Starter Deck · ST03 · December 2022
The Seven Warlords of the Sea card list & prices
- Cards
- 65
- Most valuable
- $122
- Median card
- $3.59
- Whole set
- $838
Most valuable The Seven Warlords of the Sea cards
Every The Seven Warlords of the Sea card
In card number order, each followed by its alternate versions. Near-mint market prices in US dollars.
Crocodile$3.50
Crocodile$10.98
Crocodile$80.81
Edward Weevil$0.05
Edward Weevil$0.73
Crocodile$0.46
Crocodile$20.46
Crocodile$0.37
Crocodile$7.53
Crocodile$10.72
Gecko Moria$0.18
Gecko Moria$46.02
Gecko Moria$6.32
Gecko Moria$4.81
Gecko Moria$1.05
Dracule Mihawk$0.13
Dracule Mihawk$0.27
Dracule Mihawk$11.26
Dracule Mihawk$0.72
Dracule Mihawk$24.10
Dracule Mihawk$49.70
Dracule Mihawk$7.87
Jinbe$0.15
Jinbe$1.61
Sentomaru$0.15
Sentomaru$1.73
Sentomaru$11.05
Sentomaru$0.24
Sentomaru$4.35
Sentomaru$0.79
Trafalgar Law$0.49
Trafalgar Law$0.43
Trafalgar Law$8.12
Trafalgar Law$33.99
Trafalgar Law$21.80
Trafalgar Law$5.55
Trafalgar LawNo price yet
Trafalgar Law$14.95
Trafalgar Law$3.77
Donquixote Doflamingo$3.67
Donquixote Doflamingo$95.85
Donquixote Doflamingo$17.11
Bartholomew Kuma$0.12
Bartholomew Kuma$1.71
Buggy$0.14
Buggy$4.21
Pacifista$0.11
Pacifista$1.50
Pacifista$0.79
Boa Hancock$0.22
Boa Hancock$1.71
Boa Hancock$64.38
Boa Hancock$122
Boa Hancock$29.73
Boa Hancock$29.36
Marshall.D.Teach$0.20
Marshall.D.Teach$18.74
Marshall.D.Teach$4.49
Sables$2.19
Sables$1.35
Thrust Pad Cannon$0.14
Thrust Pad Cannon$0.54
Love-Love Mellow$1.42
Love-Love Mellow$22.81
Love-Love Mellow$15.84
The Seven Warlords of the Sea questions
What is the most valuable The Seven Warlords of the Sea card?
Boa Hancock ST03-013 Premium Alt Art is the most valuable The Seven Warlords of the Sea card right now, with a near-mint market price of $122. Next come Donquixote Doflamingo ST03-009 Wanted Poster ($95.85) and Crocodile ST03-001 Super Pre-Release Stamp ($80.81).
How many cards are in The Seven Warlords of the Sea?
The Seven Warlords of the Sea (ST03) has 17 card numbers. Counting alternate arts, manga rares and other versions, BountyScope lists 65 different cards for the set.
When was The Seven Warlords of the Sea released?
The Seven Warlords of the Sea (ST03) was released on December 2, 2022.
How much are The Seven Warlords of the Sea cards worth?
The average market price of a The Seven Warlords of the Sea card is $13.09, but half of them are worth $3.59 or less: most of the value sits in a few alt arts and secret rares. All 64 priced cards together come to about $838.
How do I check what my The Seven Warlords of the Sea cards are worth?
Find the card in the list below or search for its name or number (printed at the bottom right, e.g. ST03-013). Or scan it with the BountyScope app, which also tells alternate arts apart from the regular card.